Shopping for service vaccines

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 10/07/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for service vaccines
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
18 Tháng
Capital source details
Including revenue from preventive medical services of Tay Son Medical Center
Contract implementation location
Xã Tây Sơn, Tỉnh Gia Lai
Price quotation start time
08:00 09/07/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 10/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
40 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600269216
Huyết thanh kháng uốn ván (Globulin kháng độc tố uốn ván)
104.556.000
104.556
2
PP2600269217
Vắc xin ngừa/phòng bệnh uốn ván (Giải độc tố uốn ván tinh chế)
48.786.000
48.786
3
PP2600269218
Virus dại bất hoạt (chủng L. Pasteur 2061/Vero được nhân giống trên tế bào Vero).
765.660.000
765.660
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600269216 Huyết thanh kháng uốn ván (Globulin kháng độc tố uốn ván) vn0400459581 TUONG KHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 104.556.000 104.556.000 08:00 09/07/2026 1
2 PP2600269217 Vắc xin ngừa/phòng bệnh uốn ván (Giải độc tố uốn ván tinh chế) vn0304373099 NAM HUNG VIET VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 48.786.000 48.786.000 08:00 09/07/2026 1
3 PP2600269218 Virus dại bất hoạt (chủng L. Pasteur 2061/Vero được nhân giống trên tế bào Vero). vn0102756236 AMVGROUP MEDICAL CORPORATION 765.660.000 765.660.000 08:01 09/07/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second