Shopping for stationery
Publication date
08:30 23/12/2025
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for stationery
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Capital source details
The source of health insurance fund, revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other legal revenues
Contract implementation location
Phường Bình Long, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
Price quotation start time
08:30 22/12/2025
Price quotation end time
08:30 23/12/2025
Ceiling price
217.423.800 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 215.200.000