Shopping Fuel Cashew Shells

        Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 27/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping Fuel Cashew Shells
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
20 Ngày
Capital source details
Production and Business
Contract implementation location
Phường Bến Cát, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
09:00 26/08/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 27/08/2026
Ceiling price
1.999.200.000 VND
Price step
1.999.200 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second