Shopping VTTB

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 21/07/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping VTTB
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
30 Ngày
Capital source details
Electricity production and business costs
Contract implementation location
Xã Yên Bình, Tỉnh Lào Cai
Price quotation start time
08:00 20/07/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 21/07/2026
Ceiling price
1.871.424.000 VND
Price step
5.614.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
Proposed winning bid price: 1.858.820.400
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0101261431 TOJI GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.858.820.400 07:58 21/07/2026 1
2 vn0102158074 VIET NAM AUTOMATION & ENERGY GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.865.151.200 16:38 20/07/2026 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second