Supply Tellurium Dioxite (TeO2)
Publication date
10:00 23/06/2026
Name of Tender Notice
Supply Tellurium Dioxite (TeO2)
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Capital source details
Production and business (service deployment)
Contract implementation location
Phường Lâm Viên - Đà Lạt, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
Price quotation start time
17:00 21/06/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 23/06/2026
Ceiling price
993.250.080 VND
Validity of bid documents
15 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 989.971.200
| # |
Identifiers |
Contractor's name |
Final bid price |
Final bidding time |
Contractor ranking |
| 1 |
vn0310083493 |
AN PHUC TECHNICAL COMPANY LIMITED
|
989.971.200 |
14:09 22/06/2026 |
1 |