The categories include: Temple bells and other bells (05 items)

        Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Tender ID
Publication date
09:05 04/09/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
The categories include: Temple bells and other bells (05 items)
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
20 Ngày
Capital source details
Capital for production and business
Contract implementation location
Xã Phù Ninh, Tỉnh Phú Thọ
Price quotation start time
09:00 03/09/2026
Price quotation end time
09:05 04/09/2026
Ceiling price
591.627.840 VND
Price step
1.700.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
Proposed winning bid price: 495.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn2600976823 NO.1 PHAN GIA TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 495.000.000 09:04 04/09/2026 1
2 vn2601048994 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯƠNG HẢI PHÚ THỌ 550.000.000 09:03 04/09/2026 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second