Vaccine procurement in 2026-2027 (Code 17.2025)

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 25/12/2025
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Vaccine procurement in 2026-2027 (Code 17.2025)
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
24 Tháng
Capital source details
Including State budget, Health Insurance Fund, revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other legal revenue sources of Phu My Medical Center
Contract implementation location
Xã Phù Mỹ, Tỉnh Gia Lai
Price quotation start time
08:00 19/12/2025
Price quotation end time
09:00 25/12/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2500605877
Virus dại bất hoạt (chủng L. Pasteur 2061/Vero được nhân giống trên tế bào Vero)
759.360.000
759.360
2
PP2500605878
"Kháng nguyên tinh khiết bất hoạt virus cúm A H1N1 Kháng nguyên tinh khiết bất hoạt virus cúm A H3N2 Kháng nguyên tinh khiết bất hoạt virus cúm B Kháng nguyên tinh khiết bất hoạt virus cúm A H1N1 Kháng nguyên tinh khiết bất hoạt virus cúm A H3N2 Kháng nguyên tinh khiết bất hoạt virus cúm B Kháng nguyên tinh khiết bất hoạt virus cúm B"
77.742.000
77.742
3
PP2500605879
Vắc xin ngừa/phòng bệnh viêm gan B
23.713.200
23.714
4
PP2500605880
Huyết thanh kháng nọc rắn
152.104.200
152.105
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2500605877 Virus dại bất hoạt (chủng L. Pasteur 2061/Vero được nhân giống trên tế bào Vero) vn0102756236 AMVGROUP MEDICAL CORPORATION 759.360.000 759.360.000 08:02 19/12/2025 1
2 PP2500605878 "Kháng nguyên tinh khiết bất hoạt virus cúm A H1N1 Kháng nguyên tinh khiết bất hoạt virus cúm A H3N2 Kháng nguyên tinh khiết bất hoạt virus cúm B Kháng nguyên tinh khiết bất hoạt virus cúm A H1N1 Kháng nguyên tinh khiết bất hoạt virus cúm A H3N2 Kháng nguyên tinh khiết bất hoạt virus cúm B Kháng nguyên tinh khiết bất hoạt virus cúm B" vn0102756236 AMVGROUP MEDICAL CORPORATION 77.742.000 77.742.000 08:04 19/12/2025 1
3 PP2500605879 Vắc xin ngừa/phòng bệnh viêm gan B vn0110764921 WINBIO JOINT STOCK COMPANY 23.713.200 23.713.200 08:00 19/12/2025 1
4 PP2500605880 Huyết thanh kháng nọc rắn vn0304153199 PHUC THIEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 152.104.200 152.104.200 08:00 19/12/2025 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second