Xrite Exact 2 Plus colorimeter

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 05/12/2025
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Xrite Exact 2 Plus colorimeter
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
70 Ngày
Capital source details
equity
Contract implementation location
Xã Đức Hòa, Tỉnh Tây Ninh
Price quotation start time
10:00 04/12/2025
Price quotation end time
10:00 05/12/2025
Ceiling price
229.768.000 VND
Price step
300.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
Proposed winning bid price: 214.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0300884053 TRI DUC CO. LTD 214.000.000 09:59 05/12/2025 1
2 vn0303075477 Total Print Co.,Ltd 215.000.000 09:59 05/12/2025 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second