CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN AN THANH SƠN

Found: 02:45 22/06/2021
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00003818
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Số 2-BT3, khu đô thị mới, Phường Cổ Nhuế 2, Quận Bắc Từ Liêm, City Hà Nội
Representative
Trần Quang Hưng  
Position
Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0101471936
Certification date
29/03/2004
Granting agencies
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư TP. Hà Nội

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
BXD-00003818
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Thủy lợi
III
18/12/2022
3
BXD-00003818
Lập quy hoạch xây dựng

III
08/09/2022
4
BXD-00003818
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
II
08/09/2022
5
BXD-00003818
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Giao thông, Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
08/09/2022
6
BXD-00003818
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng, Giao thông, Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
08/09/2022

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors AN THANH SON JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:

The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This construction organization is also the Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity AN THANH SON JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 18 project with total 90 bidding packages.
  • Invitation for bids 41 package (with 45 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
  • Results announced of 38 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • Yes 3 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second