CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BATECO VIỆT NAM

Found: 17:00 01/10/2022
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00013682
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Tổ 16, Phường Lĩnh Nam, Quận Hoàng Mai, City Hà Nội
Representative
Phạm Anh Tuấn  
Position
Tổng giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0105992880
Certification date
18/09/2012
Granting agencies
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HAP-00013682
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; công nghiệp.
III
22/06/2030
2
HAP-00013682
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Thi công xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; công nghiệp; hạ tầng kỹ thuật (trừ công trình xử lý chất thải rắn).
III
22/06/2030

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors BATECO VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:

The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This construction organization is also the Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity BATECO VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 0 project with total 0 bidding packages.
  • Invitation for bids 0 package (with 0 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
  • Results announced of 0 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • Yes 0 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second