CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CONVEST LAND

Found: 22:49 05/09/2024
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00018060
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Số 29, ngõ 298, đường Ngọc Lâm, phường Ngọc Lâm, quận Long Biên, City Hà Nội, Việt Nam
Representative
Trần Văn Nghị  
Position
Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0104790659
Certification date
09/07/2010
Granting agencies
Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HAN-00018060
Lập thiết kế quy hoạch xây dựng
Lập quy hoạch XD
II
18/11/2032
2
HAN-00018060
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
Đường bộ
II
18/11/2032
3
HAN-00018060
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
18/11/2032
4
HAN-00018060
Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
II
18/11/2032
5
HAN-00018060
Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
Đường bộ
II
18/11/2032
6
HAN-00018060
Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
18/11/2032

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors CONVEST LAND JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:

  • Participated in 21 bidding packages, of which 21 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 89.44% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.33% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (11), Lai Châu (1), Undefined (9)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (11), Lai Châu (1), Undefined (9)
  • Has relationships with 6 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 8 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 9 contractors in 8 bidding packages, won 8 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 12 contractors in 15 bidding packages, won 15 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 2 bidding packages with 2 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second