Công ty cổ phần Đại Hưng Quảng Ninh

Found: 22:08 05/09/2024
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00008917
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Tổ 38, khu 4, phường Cao Thắng, thành phố Hạ Long, Province Quảng Ninh
Representative
Phạm Thế Khánh  
Position
Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
5701810890
Certification date
25/05/2016
Granting agencies
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Quảng Ninh

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
QNI-00008917
Giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị công trình

III
30/06/2031
2
QNI-00008917
Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình

II
30/06/2031
3
QNI-00008917
Khảo sát xây dựng
Địa hình
III
27/03/2033
4
QNI-00008917
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Cơ - điện công trình
III
27/03/2033
5
QNI-00008917
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp năng lượng
Đường dây và TBA
II
27/03/2033
6
QNI-00008917
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp năng lượng
Đường dây và TBA
III
27/03/2033
7
QNI-00008917
Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình

III
27/03/2033
8
QNI-00008917
Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp năng lượng
Đường dây và TBA
III
27/03/2033

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors DAI HUNG QUANG NINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:

  • Participated in 226 bidding packages, of which 218 were won, 4 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 4 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 22.41% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 94.8% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ninh (170), Hưng Yên (3), Hải Phòng (2), Undefined (51)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ninh (170), Hưng Yên (2), Hải Dương (1), Hải Phòng (1), Undefined (52)
  • Has relationships with 39 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 50 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 56 contractors in 51 bidding packages, won 44 packages, lost 4 packages, 0 are pending results, and 3 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 97 contractors in 166 bidding packages, won 161 packages, lost 3 packages, 0 are pending results, and 2 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 68 bidding packages with 23 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second