CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ BẤT ĐỘNG SẢN CDC

Found: 14:30 06/12/2021
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00058916
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Tầng 10, tòa nhà ADI khu tiểu thủ công nghiệp, làng nghề Vạn Phúc, phường Vạn Phúc, quận Hà Đông, City Hà Nội
Representative
TRƯƠNG CAO CƯỜNG  
Position
Tổng Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0109553450
Certification date
01/01/2001
Granting agencies
Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
SOL-00058916
Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình
Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng
III
22/11/2031
3
SOL-00058916
Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình
Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
22/11/2031
4
SOL-00058916
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng
Tư vấn Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình dân dụng, công nghiệp và hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
22/11/2031
5
SOL-00058916
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng
III
22/11/2031
6
SOL-00058916
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình nhà công nghiệp
III
22/11/2031
7
SOL-00058916
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật: cấp nước, thoát nước
III
22/11/2031
8
SOL-00058916
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình công nghiệp năng lượng: Đường dây & TBA
III
22/11/2031
This construction organization is also the Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity CDC LAND REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 0 project with total 0 bidding packages.
  • Invitation for bids 0 package (with 0 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
  • Results announced of 0 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • Yes 0 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second