CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ DAMIK

Found: 10:00 16/07/2021
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00056172
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
số nhà 45, ngách 34/182 phố Vĩnh Tuy, phường Vĩnh Tuy, quận Hai Bà Trưng, City Hà Nội, Việt Nam
Representative
Vũ Hồng Sơn  
Position
Tổng Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0109600238
Certification date
19/04/2021
Granting agencies
Sở kế hoạch đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HAN-00056172
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
02/07/2031
3
HAN-00056172
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
02/07/2031
4
HAN-00056172
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
02/07/2031
5
HAN-00056172
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng
Dân dụng và Công nghiệp
III
02/07/2031

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors DAMIK INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:

The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This construction organization is also the Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity DAMIK INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 1 project with total 3 bidding packages.
  • Invitation for bids 6 package (with 7 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
  • Results announced of 6 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • Yes 0 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second