Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
| No. | Number of certificates | Category | Extended category | Rank | Expired date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HAN-00006279 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
NN&PTNT |
II |
06/06/2029 |
2 |
BXD-00006279 |
Khảo sát xây dựng |
Địa hình, Địa chất công trình |
II |
05/12/2022 |
3 |
BXD-00006279 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Dân dụng (Trừ Điện, cơ điện, Thông gió cấp thoát nhiệt) |
I |
05/12/2022 |
4 |
BXD-00006279 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Thủy điện (phần kết cấu) |
I |
05/12/2022 |
5 |
BXD-00006279 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (Cấp thoát nước) |
III |
05/12/2022 |
6 |
BXD-00006279 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn |
III |
05/12/2022 |
7 |
BXD-00006279 |
Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình |
Giao Thông |
III |
05/12/2022 |
8 |
BXD-00006279 |
Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình |
Thủy điện |
III |
05/12/2022 |
9 |
BXD-00006279 |
Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình |
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (Cấp thoát nước) |
III |
05/12/2022 |
10 |
BXD-00006279 |
Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình |
Nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn |
III |
05/12/2022 |
11 |
HAN-00006279 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Giao thông Đường bộ |
III |
01/11/2031 |
This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors CENCO INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 36 bidding packages, of which 26 were won, 6 were lost, 2 are pending results, and 2 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 30.06% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 94.19% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Thọ (8), Hà Nội (4), An Giang (4), Thái Nguyên (3), Đắk Lắk (2), Hải Phòng (2), Thanh Hoá (2), Hưng Yên (1), Gia Lai (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Tuyên Quang (1), Undefined (11)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Thọ (7), Hà Nội (4), Kiên Giang (3), Bắc Kạn (3), Đắk Lắk (2), Thanh Hoá (2), Vĩnh Phúc (1), An Giang (1), Hải Phòng (1), Thái Bình (1), Bình Định (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Quảng Nam (1), Hải Dương (1), Hà Giang (1), Undefined (11)
- Has relationships with 24 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 22 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 31 contractors in 16 bidding packages, won 8 packages, lost 6 packages, 0 are pending results, and 2 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 16 contractors in 19 bidding packages, won 15 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 2 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 5 bidding packages with 4 roles.
blockquote>
- Published contractor selection plan of 0 project with total 0 bidding packages.
- Invitation for bids 0 package (with 0 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
- Results announced of 0 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
- Yes 0 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .