CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP THT

Found: 00:21 26/06/2021
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00044282
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Tổ 15, Xóm Hòa Bình, Phường Yên Nghĩa, Quận Hà Đông, City Hà Nội, Việt Nam
Representative
Đỗ Phúc Ân  
Position
Tổng giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0106415886
Certification date
06/01/2014
Granting agencies
Sở kế hoạch và đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HAN-00044282
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
II
07/08/2030
3
HAN-00044282
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
III
07/08/2030
4
HAN-00044282
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
07/08/2030
5
HAN-00044282
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
07/08/2030
6
HAN-00044282
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp nhẹ
III
07/08/2030
7
HAN-00044282
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
07/08/2030

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:

  • Participated in 0 bidding packages.
  • Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This construction organization is also the Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION REAL ESTATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 0 project with total 0 bidding packages.
  • Invitation for bids 0 package (with 0 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
  • Results announced of 0 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • Yes 0 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second