CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LONG MÃ

Found: 07:30 22/06/2021
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00006975
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Số 9 khu Niềm, phường Kinh Bắc, TP Bắc Ninh, Province Bắc Ninh
Representative
Đặng Quốc Tuấn  
Position
Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
2300547485
Certification date
07/05/2010
Granting agencies
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
BXD-00006975
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Thiết kế xây dựng công trình Nông nghiệp & PTNT
I
27/12/2027
3
BXD-00006975
Khảo sát xây dựng

I
27/12/2022
4
BXD-00006975
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
III
27/12/2022
5
BXD-00006975
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
27/12/2022
6
BXD-00006975
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Thủy lợi
I
27/12/2022
7
BXD-00006975
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Thủy lợi
III
27/12/2022

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors Long Ma Joint Stock Company are as follows:

  • Participated in 101 bidding packages, of which 98 were won, 1 were lost, 2 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 65.38% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 101.05% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bắc Ninh (70), Hà Nội (4), Đắk Lắk (4), Undefined (23)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bắc Ninh (59), Bắc Giang (5), Hà Nội (4), Phú Yên (3), Undefined (31)
  • Has relationships with 17 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 22 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 18 contractors in 10 bidding packages, won 9 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 12 contractors in 9 bidding packages, won 9 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 154 bidding packages with 22 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second