CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRIỂN DƯƠNG

Found: 14:13 24/06/2021
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00035308
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Số 9 Đường Phan Kế Bính, phường Đa Kao, Quận 1, City TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Representative
Nguyễn Thị Lan Hương  
Position
Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0311200555
Certification date
30/09/2011
Granting agencies
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HCM-00035308
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng (kiến trúc; kết cấu; cơ - điện; cấp - thoát nước) công trình
Dân dụng
II
10/01/2030
3
HCM-00035308
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng
Dân dụng
II
10/01/2030
4
HCM-00035308
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng
Công nghiệp
II
10/01/2030
5
HCM-00035308
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
II
10/01/2030
6
HCM-00035308
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp
II
10/01/2030
7
HCM-00035308
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
II
10/01/2030
8
HCM-00035308
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp
II
10/01/2030

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors TRIEN DUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:

  • Participated in 0 bidding packages.
  • Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This construction organization is also the Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity TRIEN DUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 0 project with total 0 bidding packages.
  • Invitation for bids 0 package (with 0 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
  • Results announced of 0 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • Yes 0 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second