Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
| No. | Number of certificates | Category | Extended category | Rank | Expired date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HAN-00000027 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ |
III |
03/12/2029 |
2 |
HAN-00000027 |
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng |
Công nghiệp nhẹ |
II |
03/12/2029 |
3 |
BXD-00000027 |
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng |
Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình Dân dụng |
I |
16/09/2031 |
4 |
BXD-00000027 |
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng |
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (trừ công trình xử lý chất thải rắn nguy hại) |
I |
16/09/2031 |
5 |
BXD-00000027 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Dân dụng |
I |
16/09/2031 |
6 |
BXD-00000027 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình Dân dụng |
I |
16/09/2031 |
7 |
BXD-00000027 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình Công nghiệp (nhẹ, năng lượng, hóa chất) |
I |
16/09/2031 |
8 |
HAN-00000027 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Nhà công nghiệp |
II |
26/11/2031 |
9 |
HAN-00000027 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Giao thông Cầu, Đường bộ |
II |
26/11/2031 |
10 |
HAN-00000027 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật |
II |
26/11/2031 |
11 |
HAN-00000027 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
NN & PTNT |
II |
26/11/2031 |
12 |
HAN-00000027 |
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng |
Nhà công nghiệp |
II |
26/11/2031 |
13 |
HAN-00000027 |
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng |
NN & PTNT |
II |
26/11/2031 |
14 |
HAN-00000027 |
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng |
Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ |
III |
26/11/2031 |
15 |
HAN-00000027 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
Giao thông |
III |
23/12/2031 |
16 |
HAN-00000027 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
NN & PTNT |
III |
23/12/2031 |
17 |
HAN-00000027 |
Khảo sát xây dựng |
Khảo sát XD/Địa chất |
III |
23/12/2031 |
18 |
HAN-00000027 |
Khảo sát xây dựng |
Khảo sát XD/Địa hình |
III |
23/12/2031 |
19 |
HAN-00000027 |
Lập quy hoạch xây dựng |
Lập quy hoạch XD |
III |
23/12/2031 |
20 |
HAN-00000027 |
Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng |
Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ |
II |
31/10/2033 |
21 |
HAN-00000027 |
Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ |
II |
31/10/2033 |
This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors VINACITY - VIETNAM CITY CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 655 bidding packages, of which 615 were won, 37 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 2 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 10% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 93.77% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (270), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (22), Phú Thọ (21), Bắc Ninh (19), Khánh Hòa (19), Hải Phòng (17), Đồng Nai (16), Hưng Yên (15), Thanh Hoá (12), Vĩnh Long (8), Ninh Bình (7), Quảng Ninh (6), Lạng Sơn (6), Gia Lai (5), Cần Thơ (4), Đồng Tháp (3), Quảng Trị (2), Lai Châu (2), Lâm Đồng (2), Thái Nguyên (1), Tây Ninh (1), Cà Mau (1), Lào Cai (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Nghệ An (1), An Giang (1), Quảng Ngãi (1), Hà Tĩnh (1), Undefined (193)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (270), Đồng Nai (15), Khánh Hòa (13), Hưng Yên (13), Hải Phòng (12), Thanh Hoá (12), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (11), Bắc Ninh (9), Vĩnh Phúc (7), Bắc Giang (6), Phú Thọ (6), Quảng Ninh (6), Lạng Sơn (6), Hải Dương (5), Hòa Bình (5), Trà Vinh (4), Cần Thơ (3), Bến Tre (3), Hà Nam (3), Quảng Trị (2), Đồng Tháp (2), Lai Châu (2), Gia Lai (2), Bình Định (2), Bình Dương (2), Thái Nguyên (1), Long An (1), Cà Mau (1), Ninh Bình (1), Sóc Trăng (1), Lào Cai (1), Vĩnh Long (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Nam Định (1), Quảng Nam (1), Ninh Thuận (1), Nghệ An (1), An Giang (1), Tiền Giang (1), Đắk Nông (1), Hà Tĩnh (1), Undefined (220)
- Has relationships with 206 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 237 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 142 contractors in 97 bidding packages, won 59 packages, lost 36 packages, 1 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 36 contractors in 41 bidding packages, won 30 packages, lost 10 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 445 bidding packages with 59 roles.
blockquote>
- Published contractor selection plan of 11 project with total 56 bidding packages.
- Invitation for bids 8 package (with 8 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
- Results announced of 6 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
- Yes 0 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .