Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng AGB

Found: 05:04 23/06/2021
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00023328
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Xóm 18, xã Nghi Phú, thành phố Vinh, Province Nghệ An
Representative
Trần Quang  
Position
Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
2901796119
Certification date
20/08/2015
Granting agencies
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Nghệ An

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
NGA-00023328
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng
Dân dụng
II
27/08/2024
3
NGA-00023328
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng
Giao thông
Cầu, đường bộ
III
27/08/2024
4
NGA-00023328
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
27/08/2024
5
NGA-00023328
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
04/06/2031
6
NGA-00023328
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp
Nhà công nghiệp
III
04/06/2031
7
NGA-00023328
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
Cầu, đường bộ
III
04/06/2031
8
NGA-00023328
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Nông nghiệp và PTNT
Thủy lợi
III
04/06/2031
9
NGA-00023328
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
Trừ xử lý chất thải rắn
III
04/06/2031

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG AGB are as follows:

  • Participated in 12 bidding packages, of which 10 were won, 0 were lost, 2 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 95% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.81% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (9), Hà Tĩnh (2), Undefined (1)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (9), Hà Tĩnh (2), Undefined (1)
  • Has relationships with 8 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 8 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 2 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 66 bidding packages with 15 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This construction organization is also the Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG AGB are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 14 project with total 28 bidding packages.
  • Invitation for bids 14 package (with 15 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
  • Results announced of 14 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • Yes 0 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second