CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TRƯỜNG PHÁT

Found: 03:57 23/06/2021
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00022375
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Số nhà 12, ngõ 51, đường Phan Chu Trinh, Phường Đội Cung, Thành phố Vinh, Province Nghệ An, Việt Nam
Representative
Phạm Văn Hạnh  
Position
Gíám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
2900664913
Certification date
12/05/2005
Granting agencies
Sở kế hoạch và đầu tư Tỉnh Nghệ An

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HAN-00022375
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
II
08/04/2030
3
HAN-00022375
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
II
08/04/2030
4
HAN-00022375
Lập quy hoạch xây dựng
Lập quy hoạch xây dựng
II
08/04/2030
5
HAN-00022375
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
08/04/2030
6
HAN-00022375
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
III
08/04/2030
7
HAN-00022375
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Thủy lợi
III
08/04/2030

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors TRUONG PHAT CONSULTALT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:

The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This construction organization is also the Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity TRUONG PHAT CONSULTALT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 1 project with total 1 bidding packages.
  • Invitation for bids 1 package (with 1 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
  • Results announced of 0 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • Yes 0 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second