Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
| No. | Number of certificates | Category | Extended category | Rank | Expired date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HAN-00008659 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật |
III |
17/06/2031 |
2 |
HAN-00008659 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
NN&PTNT |
III |
17/06/2031 |
3 |
HAN-00008659 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Công nghiệp đường dây và TBA |
III |
17/06/2031 |
4 |
HAN-00008659 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật |
III |
17/06/2031 |
5 |
HAN-00008659 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
NN&PTNT |
III |
17/06/2031 |
6 |
HAN-00008659 |
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng |
Giao thông |
III |
17/06/2031 |
7 |
BXD-00008659 |
Khảo sát xây dựng |
I |
22/02/2033 |
|
8 |
BXD-00008659 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Giao thông (cầu, hầm, đường bộ) |
I |
22/02/2033 |
9 |
BXD-00008659 |
Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình |
Giao thông (đường bộ) |
I |
22/02/2033 |
10 |
HAN-00008659 |
Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
Giao thông Cầu |
II |
09/03/2033 |
11 |
HAN-00008659 |
Thi công xây dựng công trình |
Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ |
III |
09/03/2033 |
12 |
HAN-00008659 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Giao thông Cầu, đường sắt |
II |
24/05/2033 |
13 |
HAN-00008659 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Chuyên biệt Cọc, gia cố, xử lý nền móng, kết cấu công trình, kết cấu ứng suất trước |
III |
24/05/2033 |
14 |
HAN-00008659 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Dân dụng |
III |
24/05/2033 |
This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors TRUONG SON ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 271 bidding packages, of which 240 were won, 28 were lost, 3 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 18.57% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 93.81% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Tây Ninh (23), Lâm Đồng (19), Cần Thơ (19), Phú Thọ (15), Ninh Bình (14), Đắk Lắk (14), Hà Nội (12), Khánh Hòa (10), Thái Nguyên (9), Huế (9), An Giang (7), Bắc Ninh (7), Vĩnh Long (7), Cà Mau (7), Đồng Nai (7), Quảng Trị (7), Lai Châu (6), Hưng Yên (5), Lào Cai (5), Hải Phòng (5), Quảng Ninh (4), Gia Lai (4), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (4), Đà Nẵng (4), Thanh Hoá (3), Cao Bằng (3), Đồng Tháp (2), Điện Biên (1), Nghệ An (1), Undefined (61)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Long An (15), Hà Nội (12), Hà Nam (12), Hậu Giang (11), Đắk Lắk (11), Đắk Nông (9), Huế (9), Khánh Hòa (8), Kiên Giang (7), Hòa Bình (7), Bắc Ninh (6), Lai Châu (6), Trà Vinh (5), Quảng Bình (5), Quảng Ninh (4), Đà Nẵng (4), Cần Thơ (4), Bắc Kạn (4), Thanh Hoá (3), Tây Ninh (3), Bạc Liêu (3), Bình Thuận (3), Vĩnh Phúc (3), Đồng Nai (3), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (3), Cao Bằng (3), Yên Bái (3), Hải Phòng (3), Sóc Trăng (3), Phú Thọ (3), Thái Nguyên (2), Ninh Thuận (2), Đồng Tháp (2), Quảng Trị (2), Lâm Đồng (2), Phú Yên (2), Nam Định (1), Gia Lai (1), Hưng Yên (1), Bình Dương (1), Lào Cai (1), Thái Bình (1), Điện Biên (1), Nghệ An (1), Bình Phước (1), Undefined (93)
- Has relationships with 107 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 99 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 126 contractors in 99 bidding packages, won 68 packages, lost 28 packages, 3 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 89 contractors in 136 bidding packages, won 129 packages, lost 6 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 58 bidding packages with 31 roles.