Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
| No. | Number of certificates | Category | Extended category | Rank | Expired date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HAN-00006669 |
Lập quy hoạch xây dựng |
Lập quy hoạch xây dựng |
II |
23/09/2029 |
2 |
HAN-00006669 |
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng |
Dân dụng |
II |
23/09/2029 |
3 |
HAN-00006669 |
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng |
Giao thông |
III |
23/09/2029 |
4 |
HAN-00006669 |
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng |
Thủy lợi |
III |
23/09/2029 |
5 |
HAN-00006669 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Giao thông Đường bộ |
II |
23/09/2029 |
6 |
HAN-00006669 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Thủy lợi |
II |
23/09/2029 |
7 |
HAN-00006669 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
Giao thông Đường bộ |
II |
23/09/2029 |
8 |
HAN-00006669 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
Thủy lợi |
II |
23/09/2029 |
9 |
HCM-00006669 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Thiết kế; thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật (cấp nước; thoát nước; chiếu sáng công cộng; công viên; cây xanh): |
III |
11/12/2030 |
10 |
HCM-00006669 |
Thi công xây dựng công trình |
Dân dụng |
III |
11/12/2030 |
11 |
HCM-00006669 |
Thi công xây dựng công trình |
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật cấp nước; thoát nước; chiếu sáng công cộng; công viên; cây xanh |
III |
11/12/2030 |
12 |
HCM-00006669 |
Thi công xây dựng công trình |
Nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn thủy lợi |
III |
11/12/2030 |
13 |
HCM-00006669 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
Giao thông cầu |
III |
11/12/2030 |
14 |
HCM-00006669 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật cấp nước; thoát nước; chiếu sáng công cộng; công viên; cây xanh |
III |
11/12/2030 |
15 |
HCM-00006669 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
đường dây và trạm biến áp |
III |
11/12/2030 |
16 |
HCM-00006669 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
Giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị cơ - điện công trình giao thông cầu |
III |
11/12/2030 |
17 |
HCM-00006669 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
Giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị cơ - điện công trình giao thông đường bộ |
III |
11/12/2030 |
18 |
HCM-00006669 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
Giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị cơ - điện công trình nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn thủy lợi |
III |
11/12/2030 |
19 |
HCM-00006669 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế điện công trình đường dây và trạm biến áp |
III |
01/02/2031 |
20 |
HCM-00006669 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn |
III |
01/02/2031 |
21 |
HCM-00006669 |
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng |
Công nghiệp |
III |
01/02/2031 |
22 |
HCM-00006669 |
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng |
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật |
III |
01/02/2031 |
23 |
HCM-00006669 |
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng |
Nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn |
III |
01/02/2031 |
24 |
HCM-00006669 |
Thi công xây dựng công trình |
Công nghiệp |
III |
01/02/2031 |
25 |
HCM-00006669 |
Thi công xây dựng công trình |
Giao thông đường thủy nội địa |
III |
01/02/2031 |
26 |
HCM-00006669 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
Công nghiệp |
III |
01/02/2031 |
27 |
HCM-00006669 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
Nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn |
III |
01/02/2031 |
28 |
HCM-00006669 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế kết cấu công trình cảng; đường thủy |
III |
14/12/2022 |
29 |
HCM-00006669 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế kết cấu công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật thoát nước |
III |
14/12/2022 |
30 |
HCM-00006669 |
Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình |
Giao thông cảng; đường thủy |
III |
14/12/2022 |
31 |
HCM-00006669 |
Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình |
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật thoát nước |
III |
14/12/2022 |
32 |
DON-00006669 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (Cấp nước, thoát nước) |
II |
08/05/2032 |
33 |
DON-00006669 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Giao thông (Cầu đường bộ) |
II |
08/05/2032 |
34 |
DON-00006669 |
Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình |
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (Cấp nước, thoát nước) |
II |
08/05/2032 |
35 |
DON-00006669 |
Giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị công trình |
Tư vấn giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình |
III |
08/05/2032 |
36 |
DON-00006669 |
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng |
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật |
III |
08/05/2032 |
This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors NAM QUOC INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 544 bidding packages, of which 305 were won, 215 were lost, 12 are pending results, and 12 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 2.29% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 90.72% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Tháp (87), An Giang (78), Cà Mau (76), Vĩnh Long (45), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (41), Cần Thơ (32), Tây Ninh (24), Đồng Nai (24), Khánh Hòa (16), Quảng Ngãi (3), Lâm Đồng (3), Đắk Lắk (1), Undefined (117)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bạc Liêu (60), Kiên Giang (59), Tiền Giang (47), Đồng Tháp (31), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (30), Trà Vinh (24), Long An (21), Sóc Trăng (21), Khánh Hòa (16), An Giang (16), Vĩnh Long (15), Đồng Nai (14), Cà Mau (9), Bình Phước (7), Cần Thơ (6), Hậu Giang (5), Bến Tre (5), Bình Dương (4), Quảng Ngãi (2), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (2), Tây Ninh (2), Lâm Đồng (1), Kon Tum (1), Đắk Lắk (1), Undefined (151)
- Has relationships with 210 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 135 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 376 contractors in 333 bidding packages, won 100 packages, lost 215 packages, 11 are pending results, and 7 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 47 contractors in 151 bidding packages, won 66 packages, lost 79 packages, 3 are pending results, and 3 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 148 bidding packages with 28 roles.
blockquote>
- Published contractor selection plan of 81 project with total 191 bidding packages.
- Invitation for bids 104 package (with 118 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
- Results announced of 89 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
- Yes 4 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .