Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
| No. | Number of certificates | Category | Extended category | Rank | Expired date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HUY-00019431 |
Thi công xây dựng công trình |
Dân dụng |
III |
25/05/2030 |
3 |
HUY-00019431 |
Thi công xây dựng công trình |
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật |
III |
25/05/2030 |
4 |
HAP-00019431 |
Khảo sát xây dựng |
III |
30/10/2030 |
|
5 |
HAP-00019431 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình dân dụng. |
II |
30/10/2030 |
6 |
HAP-00019431 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: thủy lợi; đê điều; đường bộ; cầu; hạ tầng kỹ thuật. |
III |
30/10/2030 |
7 |
HAP-00019431 |
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng |
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; giao thông; hạ tầng kỹ thuật. |
III |
30/10/2030 |
This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors CTV CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 146 bidding packages, of which 140 were won, 4 were lost, 2 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 59.98% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 91.82% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (123), Phú Thọ (3), Hải Phòng (1), Undefined (19)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (97), Vĩnh Phúc (3), Hải Dương (1), Undefined (45)
- Has relationships with 55 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 66 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 19 contractors in 13 bidding packages, won 8 packages, lost 4 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 11 contractors in 11 bidding packages, won 10 packages, lost 0 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 102 bidding packages with 19 roles.
blockquote>
- Published contractor selection plan of 112 project with total 533 bidding packages.
- Invitation for bids 529 package (with 536 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
- Results announced of 226 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
- Yes 5 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .