Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Hoàng Đức

Found: 14:48 25/06/2021
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00039377
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Số nhà 14, ngõ 249, đường Hà Huy Tập, phường Hà Huy Tập, thành phố Vinh, Province Nghệ An
Representative
Hoàng Đình Đức  
Position
Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
2901774436
Certification date
05/02/2015
Granting agencies
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Nghệ An

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
NGA-00039377
Khảo sát xây dựng
Khảo sát địa hình
III
23/04/2025
3
NGA-00039377
Lập quy hoạch xây dựng

III
23/04/2025
4
NGA-00039377
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
II
23/04/2025
5
NGA-00039377
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp
III
23/04/2025
6
NGA-00039377
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
Cầu, đường bộ
III
23/04/2025
7
NGA-00039377
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Nông nghiệp và PTNT
Thủy lợi
III
23/04/2025
8
NGA-00039377
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
23/04/2025
9
NGA-00039377
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
23/04/2025
10
NGA-00039377
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp
III
23/04/2025
11
NGA-00039377
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
Cầu, đường bộ
II
23/04/2025
12
NGA-00039377
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Nông nghiệp và PTNT
Thủy lợi
III
23/04/2025
13
NGA-00039377
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
23/04/2025

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐỨC are as follows:

  • Participated in 233 bidding packages, of which 223 were won, 8 were lost, 2 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 76.44% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.76% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (156), Thanh Hoá (22), Hà Tĩnh (13), Quảng Trị (7), Hà Nội (1), Huế (1), Undefined (33)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (156), Thanh Hoá (22), Hà Tĩnh (13), Quảng Trị (3), Quảng Bình (2), Hà Nội (1), Huế (1), Undefined (35)
  • Has relationships with 91 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 109 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 38 contractors in 14 bidding packages, won 5 packages, lost 8 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 4 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 91 bidding packages with 13 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This construction organization is also the Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐỨC are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 121 project with total 427 bidding packages.
  • Invitation for bids 209 package (with 241 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
  • Results announced of 185 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • Yes 10 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second