Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
| No. | Number of certificates | Category | Extended category | Rank | Expired date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BXD-00004094 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Dân dụng |
III |
19/09/2022 |
3 |
BXD-00004094 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật |
II |
19/09/2022 |
4 |
BXD-00004094 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
Giao thông (Đường bộ) |
I |
19/09/2022 |
5 |
BXD-00004094 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
Giao thông (Cầu đường bộ) |
II |
19/09/2022 |
6 |
BXD-00004094 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
Dân dụng |
II |
19/09/2022 |
7 |
BXD-00004094 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật |
III |
19/09/2022 |
8 |
BXD-00004094 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
Thủy lợi |
III |
19/09/2022 |
9 |
BXD-00004094 |
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng |
Giao thông (Cầu, Đường bộ) |
III |
19/09/2022 |
10 |
BXD-00004094 |
Khảo sát xây dựng |
Địa hình |
I |
19/09/2022 |
11 |
HAN-00004094 |
Khảo sát xây dựng |
Khảo sát địa chất |
II |
28/08/2030 |
12 |
HAN-00004094 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
NN & PTNT Thủy lợi |
III |
28/08/2030 |
13 |
HAN-00004094 |
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng |
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật |
III |
28/08/2030 |
14 |
HAN-00004094 |
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng |
Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ |
III |
21/10/2030 |
This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors SOUTHERN 533 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 307 bidding packages, of which 275 were won, 24 were lost, 7 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 49.53% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.64% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Cà Mau (43), Cần Thơ (39), Vĩnh Long (28), An Giang (26), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (24), Lâm Đồng (21), Tây Ninh (19), Đồng Tháp (12), Đồng Nai (9), Gia Lai (6), Đắk Lắk (5), Đà Nẵng (3), Khánh Hòa (3), Hà Nội (1), Undefined (83)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Cà Mau (31), Kiên Giang (22), Trà Vinh (18), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (17), Lâm Đồng (10), Tiền Giang (9), Cần Thơ (9), Hậu Giang (9), Long An (8), Bình Thuận (8), Tây Ninh (6), Vĩnh Long (5), Bạc Liêu (4), Bình Dương (4), Đồng Nai (4), Đồng Tháp (3), Bình Định (3), Gia Lai (3), An Giang (3), Phú Yên (3), Quảng Nam (2), Bình Phước (2), Đắk Lắk (2), Khánh Hòa (2), Đắk Nông (2), Hà Nội (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Ninh Thuận (1), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (1), Undefined (124)
- Has relationships with 59 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 47 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 90 contractors in 84 bidding packages, won 57 packages, lost 24 packages, 3 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 28 contractors in 47 bidding packages, won 38 packages, lost 7 packages, 2 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 97 bidding packages with 23 roles.
blockquote>
- Published contractor selection plan of 1 project with total 4 bidding packages.
- Invitation for bids 6 package (with 8 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
- Results announced of 6 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
- Yes 0 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .