CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 68 HÀ NỘI

Found: 14:50 04/10/2022
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00067733
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Số nhà 76, ngõ 140, đường Khuất Duy Tiến, phường Nhân Chính, quận Thanh Xuân, City Hà Nội, Việt Nam
Representative
Bùi Văn Nghinh  
Position
Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0110066099
Certification date
20/07/2022
Granting agencies
Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HAN-00067733
Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
30/09/2032
2
HAN-00067733
Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
30/09/2032
3
HAN-00067733
Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
Cầu, đường bộ
III
30/09/2032
4
HAN-00067733
Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
NN & PTNT
III
30/09/2032
5
HAN-00067733
Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng
Dân dụng
III
30/09/2032
6
HAN-00067733
Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng
Giao thông
Cầu, đường bộ
III
30/09/2032
7
HAN-00067733
Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng
NN & PTNT
III
30/09/2032

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors NHAN CHINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:

  • Participated in 226 bidding packages, of which 224 were won, 2 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 93.55% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.11% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (215), Nationwide (4), Phú Thọ (3), Lào Cai (1), Tây Ninh (1), Cần Thơ (1), Undefined (1)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (215), Nationwide (4), Yên Bái (1), Long An (1), Undefined (5)
  • Has relationships with 32 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 48 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 5 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 272 bidding packages with 4 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This construction organization is also the Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity NHAN CHINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 0 project with total 0 bidding packages.
  • Invitation for bids 0 package (with 0 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
  • Results announced of 0 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • Yes 0 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second