CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THÀNH

Found: 19:30 21/06/2021
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00023765
Moderator
Provinces/Cities (Before Merger)
Provinces/Cities (After Merger)
Address of Head quarter
Số nhà 66, phố Thống Nhất, Thị Trấn Vụ Bản, Huyện Lạc Sơn, Province Hòa Bình
Representative
Bùi Văn Giáp  
Position
Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
5400353094
Certification date
29/10/2010
Granting agencies
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Hòa Bình

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HAN-00023765
Khảo sát xây dựng
Địa chất
III
27/09/2029
3
HAP-00023765
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình công nghiệp năng lượng.
III
29/05/2029
4
HAP-00023765
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình: công nghiệp năng lượng; cấp nước - thoát nước.
III
29/05/2029
5
HAP-00023765
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình.
III
29/05/2029
6
HAP-00023765
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Tư vấn giám sát thi công công tác xây dựng công trình: công nghiệp năng lượng; hạ tầng kỹ thuật (trừ xử lý chất thải rắn).
III
29/05/2029
7
HAP-00023765
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Tư vấn giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình.
III
29/05/2029

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THÀNH are as follows:

  • Participated in 36 bidding packages, of which 36 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 91.94% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.38% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Thọ (32), Undefined (4)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hòa Bình (19), Phú Thọ (4), Undefined (13)
  • Has relationships with 16 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 22 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 9 contractors in 9 bidding packages, won 9 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 6 contractors in 9 bidding packages, won 9 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 49 bidding packages with 13 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This construction organization is also the Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THÀNH are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 0 project with total 0 bidding packages.
  • Invitation for bids 0 package (with 0 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
  • Results announced of 0 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • Yes 0 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second