CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HDC

Found: 23:46 05/09/2024
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00073060
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
số nhà 30, ngách 49, ngõ 124 TDP 1 Miêu Nha, phường Tây Mỗ, quận Nam Từ Liêm, City Hà Nội, Việt Nam
Representative
Phạm Thị Trang  
Position
Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0108022898
Certification date
16/10/2017
Granting agencies
Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HAN-00073060
Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
25/04/2033
2
HAN-00073060
Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
Cầu, đường bộ
III
25/04/2033
3
HAN-00073060
Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
25/04/2033
4
HAN-00073060
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
25/04/2033
5
HAN-00073060
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
25/04/2033
6
HAN-00073060
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
Cầu, đường bộ
III
25/04/2033

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors HDC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:

  • Participated in 318 bidding packages, of which 318 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 20.36% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.11% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (225), Thái Nguyên (6), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (4), Tuyên Quang (3), Hưng Yên (3), Lâm Đồng (2), Huế (2), Cần Thơ (2), Hải Phòng (2), Phú Thọ (2), Bắc Ninh (2), Sơn La (1), Đắk Lắk (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Quảng Trị (1), Undefined (61)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (225), Thái Nguyên (4), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (3), Hà Giang (3), Hưng Yên (3), Lâm Đồng (2), Huế (2), Bắc Kạn (2), Cần Thơ (2), Sơn La (1), Đắk Lắk (1), Tiền Giang (1), Hải Dương (1), Vĩnh Phúc (1), Bắc Ninh (1), Quảng Bình (1), Hải Phòng (1), Undefined (64)
  • Has relationships with 59 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 91 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 760 bidding packages with 25 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This construction organization is also the Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity HDC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 16 project with total 101 bidding packages.
  • Invitation for bids 16 package (with 17 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
  • Results announced of 18 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • Yes 2 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second