CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG QTT

Found: 03:39 26/06/2021
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00046337
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Số 124/91/23 Phan Huy Ích, Phường 15, quận Tân Bình, City TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Representative
Đinh Văn Thái  
Position
Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0315352245
Certification date
29/10/2018
Granting agencies
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HCM-00046337
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Thiết kế; thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng (kiến trúc; kết cấu; điện - cơ điện; cấp - thoát nước) công trình
Dân dụng
III
05/10/2030
3
HCM-00046337
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Thiết kế; thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình giao thông
đường bộ
III
05/10/2030
4
HCM-00046337
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
05/10/2030
5
HCM-00046337
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp
III
05/10/2030
6
HCM-00046337
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
cầu
III
05/10/2030
7
HCM-00046337
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
đường bộ
III
05/10/2030
8
HCM-00046337
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
05/10/2030

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors QTT BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:

  • Participated in 0 bidding packages.
  • Participated in consulting for 2 bidding packages with 2 roles.
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This construction organization is also the Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity QTT BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 0 project with total 0 bidding packages.
  • Invitation for bids 0 package (with 0 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
  • Results announced of 0 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • Yes 0 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second