CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XD VÀ TM THẮNG LỢI

Found: 22:14 05/09/2024
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00010101
Moderator
Provinces/Cities (Before Merger)
Provinces/Cities (After Merger)
Address of Head quarter
Lô 20 LK 10 khu đô thị mới Đông Sơn, phường An Hoạch, thành phố Thanh Hóa, Province Thanh Hóa, Việt Nam
Representative
Nguyễn Đăng Dương  
Position
Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
2802018069
Certification date
13/12/2013
Granting agencies
Sở kế hoạch đầu tư tỉnh Thanh Hóa

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HAN-00010101
Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
19/06/2033
2
HAN-00010101
Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
Cầu, đường bộ
III
19/06/2033
3
HAN-00010101
Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
19/06/2033
4
HAN-00010101
Khảo sát xây dựng
Khảo sát XD/Địa chất
III
19/06/2033
5
HAN-00010101
Khảo sát xây dựng
Khảo sát XD/Địa hình
III
19/06/2033
6
HAN-00010101
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
19/06/2033
7
HAN-00010101
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
Cầu, đường bộ
III
19/06/2033

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors THANG LOI COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:

  • Participated in 19 bidding packages, of which 19 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 43.95% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 94.15% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thanh Hoá (10), Undefined (9)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thanh Hoá (10), Undefined (9)
  • Has relationships with 7 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 10 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 7 bidding packages with 4 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second