CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XDA HOLDINGS

Found: 23:20 05/09/2024
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00054810
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Xóm 2, xã Lại Yên, huyện Hoài Đức, City Hà Nội, Việt Nam
Representative
Nguyễn Như Toàn  
Position
Tổng giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0108292950
Certification date
25/05/2018
Granting agencies
Sở kế hoạch đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HAN-00054810
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
19/05/2031
2
HAN-00054810
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp
III
19/05/2031
3
HAN-00054810
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp
III
19/05/2031
4
HAN-00054810
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
02/07/2031
5
HAN-00054810
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp
III
02/07/2031
6
HAN-00054810
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Hạng III
cấp thoát nước
III
02/07/2031
7
HAN-00054810
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
II
02/08/2032
8
HAN-00054810
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Nhà công nghiệp
II
02/08/2032
9
HAN-00054810
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
02/08/2032
10
HAN-00054810
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Nhà công nghiệp
III
02/08/2032
11
HAN-00054810
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Nhà công nghiệp
II
02/08/2032
12
HAN-00054810
Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình

III
02/08/2032
13
HAN-00054810
Khảo sát xây dựng
Khảo sát XD/Địa chất
III
14/12/2033
14
HAN-00054810
Khảo sát xây dựng
Khảo sát XD/Địa hình
III
14/12/2033
15
HAN-00054810
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
Cầu, đường bộ
III
14/12/2033
16
HAN-00054810
Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng
Giao thông
III
14/12/2033
17
HAN-00054810
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
Cầu, đường bộ
III
14/12/2033
18
HAN-00054810
Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
Cầu, đường bộ
III
14/12/2033

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors XDA HOLDINGS JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:

  • Participated in 6 bidding packages, of which 4 were won, 2 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 91.08% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.21% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (5), Phú Thọ (1)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (5), Vĩnh Phúc (1)
  • Has relationships with 5 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 3 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 7 contractors in 4 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 6 contractors in 4 bidding packages, won 4 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second