CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG THỦY LỢI CÀ MAU

Found: 21:38 05/09/2024
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00000410
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Số 05 Bông Văn Dĩa, khóm 4, phường 5, thành phố Cà Mau, Province Cà Mau
Representative
VÕ CHÍ HÙNG  
Position
Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
2000374961
Certification date
01/01/2001
Granting agencies
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Cà Mau

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
CAM-00000410
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng, Thủy lợi
II
06/12/2031
2
CAM-00000410
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông (đường bộ, cầu đường bộ), HTKT
III
06/12/2031
3
HAN-00000410
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
Cầu, đường bộ
II
14/06/2032
4
HAN-00000410
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
Đường thủy nội địa, hàng hải
III
14/06/2032
5
HAN-00000410
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp
Đường dây & TBA
III
14/06/2032
6
BXD-00000410
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn (thủy lợi)
I
08/06/2032
7
BDG-00000410
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
đường thủy nội địa
II
11/09/2033
8
CAM-00000410
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng, Thủy lợi, Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (thoát nước)
II
06/11/2033
9
CAM-00000410
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông (đường bộ, cầu đường bộ), Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
06/11/2033
10
HCM-00000410
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình nhà công nghiệp
III
06/12/2033
11
HCM-00000410
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Thi công công tác xây dựng chuyên biệt (cọc; gia cố, xử lý nền móng, kết cấu công trình; kết cấu ứng suất trước; kết cấu bao che, mặt dựng công trình) công trình dân dụng
III
06/12/2033
12
HCM-00000410
Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình
Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình nhà công nghiệp, công nghiệp năng lượng
III
06/12/2033
13
HCM-00000410
Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình
Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng, công nghiệp, hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
06/12/2033
14
HCM-00000410
Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
cầu; đường bộ
III
06/12/2033
15
HCM-00000410
Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình
Phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn
thủy lợi
III
06/12/2033

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG THỦY LỢI CÀ MAU are as follows:

  • Participated in 69 bidding packages, of which 38 were won, 25 were lost, 5 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 51.07% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.04% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Cà Mau (16), An Giang (10), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (7), Đồng Tháp (6), Cần Thơ (6), Tây Ninh (2), Hà Tĩnh (2), Đồng Nai (1), Undefined (19)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Cà Mau (13), Kiên Giang (8), Đồng Tháp (6), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (6), Cần Thơ (5), Long An (2), Hà Tĩnh (2), An Giang (1), Sóc Trăng (1), Bạc Liêu (1), Bình Phước (1), Undefined (23)
  • Has relationships with 36 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 19 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 104 contractors in 46 bidding packages, won 15 packages, lost 25 packages, 5 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 22 contractors in 26 bidding packages, won 19 packages, lost 4 packages, 2 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 4 bidding packages with 3 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second