CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HÀ GIANG

Found: 13:56 22/06/2021
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00011889
Moderator
Provinces/Cities (Before Merger)
Provinces/Cities (After Merger)
Address of Head quarter
Số 182, đường Trần Hưng Đạo, phường Nguyễn Trãi, TP Hà Giang, Province Hà Giang
Representative
Hoàng Văn Thiện  
Position
Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0100100417-022

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HAG-00011889
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng
Lập, thẩm tra Dự án ĐTXD công trình Công nghiệp (Nhóm CT năng lượng)
II
23/05/2023
3
HAG-00011889
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp (Nhóm CT năng lượng)
II
23/05/2023
4
HAG-00011889
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp (Nhóm CT năng lượng)
II
23/05/2023
5
HAG-00011889
Khảo sát xây dựng
Khảo sát địa hình công trình công nghiệp (Nhóm CT năng lượng)
II
23/05/2023
This construction organization is also the Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 52 project with total 111 bidding packages.
  • Invitation for bids 235 package (with 267 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
  • Results announced of 220 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • Yes 18 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second