CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ NGÂN PHÁT

Found: 13:49 24/06/2021
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00035184
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
rụ sở chính: Khu C3-2B/NO4, đường Cổ Linh, tổ 12, phường Thạch Bàn, quận Long Biên, Thành phố Hà Nội, City Hà Nội
Representative
Trần Việt Hùng  
Position
Tổng Giám đốc) Nguyễn Trần Phương (Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0106456681
Certification date
14/02/2014
Granting agencies
Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HAN-00035184
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
31/12/2029
3
HAN-00035184
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
31/12/2029
4
HAN-00035184
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
31/12/2029
5
HAN-00035184
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
31/12/2029

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors NGAN PHAT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:

  • Participated in 80 bidding packages, of which 51 were won, 24 were lost, 5 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 57.64% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 102.37% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (9), Thái Nguyên (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Thanh Hoá (1), Gia Lai (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Undefined (66)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (9), Thái Nguyên (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Thanh Hoá (1), Bình Định (1), Quảng Nam (1), Undefined (66)
  • Has relationships with 61 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 34 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 74 contractors in 32 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 24 packages, 5 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 401 bidding packages with 20 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This construction organization is also the Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity NGAN PHAT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 201 project with total 356 bidding packages.
  • Invitation for bids 203 package (with 217 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
  • Results announced of 202 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • Yes 12 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second