Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ Tư vấn Đầu tư SCI

Found: 06:09 24/06/2021
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00032576
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
1036 Khan Vạn Cân, phường Linh Chiểu, quận Thủ Đức, City TP.Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam
Representative
Trần Thanh Thảo  
Position
Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0314945732
Certification date
27/03/2018
Granting agencies
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
ANG-00032576
Khảo sát xây dựng
Địa chất
II
25/10/2029
3
ANG-00032576
Lập quy hoạch xây dựng

III
25/10/2029
4
ANG-00032576
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
II
25/10/2029
5
ANG-00032576
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp
III
25/10/2029
6
ANG-00032576
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
Cấp thoát nước; cây xanh chiếu sáng
II
25/10/2029
7
ANG-00032576
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
Cầu, Đường bộ
II
25/10/2029
8
ANG-00032576
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
II
25/10/2029
9
ANG-00032576
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp
III
25/10/2029
10
ANG-00032576
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
Cấp thoát nước; cây xanh chiếu sáng
II
25/10/2029
11
ANG-00032576
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
Cầu, Đường bộ
II
25/10/2029
12
ANG-00032576
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
II
25/10/2029
13
ANG-00032576
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp
III
25/10/2029
14
ANG-00032576
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
Cấp thoát nước; cây xanh chiếu sáng
II
25/10/2029
15
ANG-00032576
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
Cầu, Đường bộ
II
25/10/2029
16
ANG-00032576
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Kiến trúc công trình, Kết cấu công trình Công nghiệp, Cấp - thoát nước công trình, Cơ - Điện công trình
II
31/12/2030
17
ANG-00032576
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Nông nghiệp và Phát triển nông thôn
thủy lợi
II
31/12/2030
18
ANG-00032576
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Nông nghiệp và Phát triển nông thôn
thủy lợi
II
31/12/2030
19
ANG-00032576
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Nông nghiệp và Phát triển nông thôn
thủy lợi
II
31/12/2030
20
ANG-00032576
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng
Dân dụng
II
31/12/2030
21
ANG-00032576
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
II
31/12/2030
22
ANG-00032576
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng
Giao thông
cầu, đường bộ
II
31/12/2030
23
ANG-00032576
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng
Nông nghiệp và Phát triển nông thôn
thủy lợi
II
31/12/2030
24
ANG-00032576
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng
Công nghiệp
III
31/12/2030

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors SCI INVESTMENT CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:

  • Participated in 38 bidding packages, of which 25 were won, 13 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 40.07% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 66.35% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (14), Đồng Nai (3), Lâm Đồng (2), Hà Nội (2), Vĩnh Long (2), Quảng Ninh (2), Hà Tĩnh (2), Tây Ninh (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Nationwide (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Cần Thơ (1), Cà Mau (1), Thanh Hoá (1), Undefined (4)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (11), Hà Nội (2), Quảng Ninh (2), Hà Tĩnh (2), Lâm Đồng (1), Đắk Nông (1), Long An (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Trà Vinh (1), Đồng Nai (1), Nationwide (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Cần Thơ (1), Cà Mau (1), Bình Dương (1), Thanh Hoá (1), Bình Phước (1), Undefined (8)
  • Has relationships with 24 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 19 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 34 contractors in 18 bidding packages, won 5 packages, lost 13 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Received 2 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 2 bidding packages with 2 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second