CÔNG TY TNHH FAMIPLUS

Found: 09:44 25/06/2021
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00036107
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Tầng 4, tòa nhà CT1 Văn Khê, Khu đô thị Văn Khê, Phường La Khê, Quận Hà Đông, City Hà Nội
Representative
Đặng Văn Doanh  
Position
Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0315038529
Certification date
15/05/2018
Granting agencies
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HAN-00036107
Khảo sát xây dựng
Địa hình
III
21/01/2030
3
HAN-00036107
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
21/01/2030
4
HAN-00036107
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
III
21/01/2030
5
HAN-00036107
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Thủy lợi
III
21/01/2030
6
HAN-00036107
Lập quy hoạch xây dựng
Lập quy hoạch xây dựng
III
21/01/2030
7
HAP-00036107
Khảo sát xây dựng
Khảo sát địa chất công trình.
III
21/01/2030
8
HAP-00036107
Khảo sát xây dựng
Khảo sát địa hình.
II
21/01/2030
9
HAP-00036107
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; đường bộ.
II
21/01/2030

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors FAMIPLUS COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:

  • Participated in 74 bidding packages, of which 66 were won, 4 were lost, 3 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 93.6% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.37% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (64), Bắc Ninh (7), Sơn La (1), Hà Nội (1), Undefined (1)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (60), Bắc Giang (7), Sơn La (1), Hà Nội (1), Thái Bình (1), Undefined (5)
  • Has relationships with 23 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 33 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 9 contractors in 7 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 3 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 106 bidding packages with 10 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second