CÔNG TY TNHH HAPOCO

Found: 10:20 16/07/2021
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00056188
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
số nhà 14, ngõ 24, đường Hậu Ái, xã Vân Canh, huyện Hoài Đức, City Hà Nội, Việt Nam
Representative
Nguyễn Minh Hiếu  
Position
Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0107428912
Certification date
11/05/2016
Granting agencies
Sở kế hoạch đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HAN-00056188
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
02/07/2031
3
HAN-00056188
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
cấp thoát nước, xử lý CTR
III
02/07/2031
4
HAN-00056188
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
III
02/07/2031
5
HAN-00056188
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
02/07/2031

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors HAPOCO COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:

  • Participated in 36 bidding packages, of which 31 were won, 4 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 48.12% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.26% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (10), Tuyên Quang (5), Hưng Yên (5), Thanh Hoá (4), Cao Bằng (3), Ninh Bình (2), Thái Nguyên (2), Hải Phòng (2), Phú Thọ (1), Lạng Sơn (1), Lào Cai (1)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (10), Hà Giang (5), Hưng Yên (5), Thanh Hoá (4), Cao Bằng (3), Hải Phòng (2), Phú Thọ (1), Nam Định (1), Ninh Bình (1), Lạng Sơn (1), Bắc Kạn (1), Lào Cai (1), Undefined (1)
  • Has relationships with 10 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 15 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 16 contractors in 6 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 4 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 7 bidding packages with 2 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second