CÔNG TY TNHH MINH ĐỨC TRÍ

Found: 17:40 23/12/2021
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00060145
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Số 8 Nguyễn Tất Tố, Phường Kênh Dương, Quận Lê Chân, City Hải Phòng
Representative
Phạm Thị Yêng  
Position
Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0201756621
Certification date
21/12/2016
Granting agencies
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư thành phố Hải Phòng

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HAP-00060145
Khảo sát xây dựng
Khảo sát địa hình.
III
22/12/2031
3
HAP-00060145
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; nhà công nghiệp; đường bộ; cấp nước - thoát nước.
III
22/12/2031

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors CÔNG TY TNHH MINH ĐỨC TRÍ are as follows:

  • Participated in 0 bidding packages.
  • Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This construction organization is also the Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity CÔNG TY TNHH MINH ĐỨC TRÍ are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 0 project with total 0 bidding packages.
  • Invitation for bids 0 package (with 0 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
  • Results announced of 0 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • Yes 0 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second