CÔNG TY TNHH MTV AN THỊNH

Found: 22:13 05/09/2024
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00010021
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Đường Hoàng Thị Ái, phường 5, thành phố Đông Hà, Province Quảng Trị
Representative
Nguyễn Văn Hòa  
Position
Chủ tịch công ty kiêm giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
3200125918
Certification date
01/01/2001
Granting agencies
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Quảng Trị

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
QTR-00010021
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
25/11/2031
2
QTR-00010021
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Thi công xây dựng công trình dân dụng
II
13/06/2033
3
QTR-00010021
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Thi công xây dựng công trình giao thông
đường bộ
III
13/06/2033
4
QTR-00010021
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Thi công xây dựng công trình NN&PTNT
II
13/06/2033

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors ANTHINH SOLE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY are as follows:

  • Participated in 77 bidding packages, of which 63 were won, 10 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 3 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 22.41% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 101.6% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Trị (42), Huế (1), Undefined (35)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Trị (31), Quảng Bình (3), Huế (1), Undefined (42)
  • Has relationships with 25 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 27 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 51 contractors in 26 bidding packages, won 14 packages, lost 10 packages, 0 are pending results, and 2 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 16 contractors in 14 bidding packages, won 13 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second