CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NHẬT PHAN

Found: 14:10 27/03/2024
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00080134
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
C21812 - Chung cư Vinhome New Center, phường Thạch Linh, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, Province Hà Tĩnh
Representative
Phan Văn Tài  
Position
Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
3002267484
Certification date
19/06/2023
Granting agencies
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HCM-00080134
Khảo sát xây dựng
Khảo sát địa hình, khảo sát địa chất công trình
III
22/03/2034
2
HCM-00080134
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
22/03/2034
3
HCM-00080134
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
cấp nước, thoát nước
III
22/03/2034
4
HCM-00080134
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
cầu; đường bộ
III
22/03/2034
5
HCM-00080134
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn
thủy lợi
III
22/03/2034
6
HCM-00080134
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng
III
22/03/2034
7
HCM-00080134
Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình
Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng, hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
22/03/2034
8
HCM-00080134
Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình
Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình giao thông
đường bộ
III
22/03/2034
9
HCM-00080134
Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình
Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn
thủy lợi
III
22/03/2034

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors Công ty TNHH MTV Nhật Phan are as follows:

  • Participated in 10 bidding packages, of which 10 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 80.71% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.94% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Tĩnh (10)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Tĩnh (10)
  • Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 4 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 2 bidding packages with 2 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second