Công ty TNHH MTV Phú Riềng Đỏ

Found: 23:06 05/09/2024
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00024273
Moderator
Provinces/Cities (Before Merger)
Provinces/Cities (After Merger)
Address of Head quarter
Số 68 đường Trần Xuân Soạn, phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, Province Bình Phước
Representative
Hoàng Thị Liên  
Position
Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
3800779172
Certification date
13/09/2011
Granting agencies
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Bình Phước

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
BDG-00024273
Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình
Lắp đặt thiết bị công trình Dân dụng và Công nghiệp
II
29/11/2031
2
BDG-00024273
Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp
Đường dây - Trạm biến áp
III
29/11/2031
3
BDG-00024273
Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình
Nông nghiệp và Phát triển nông thôn
Thủy lợi
III
29/11/2031
4
BDG-00024273
Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình
Dân dụng và Công nghiệp
II
29/11/2031
5
BDG-00024273
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
Cầu, Đường bộ
III
29/11/2031
6
BDG-00024273
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Nông nghiệp và Phát triển nông thôn
Thủy lợi
III
29/11/2031
7
BIP-00024273
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
II
09/05/2029
8
BIP-00024273
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
II
09/05/2029
9
BIP-00024273
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng

III
09/05/2029
10
BIP-00024273
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
Đường bộ
III
09/05/2029
11
BIP-00024273
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp
Đường dây và trạm biến áp có cấp điện áp đến 35kV
III
09/05/2029
12
BIP-00024273
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
Cầu, đường bộ
III
09/05/2029
13
BDG-00024273
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
Cấp nước, thoát nước
II
23/05/2032

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors CÔNG TY TNHH TIẾN THÀNH BP are as follows:

  • Participated in 37 bidding packages, of which 26 were won, 6 were lost, 4 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 70.24% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 88.6% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (34), Undefined (3)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bình Phước (29), Đồng Nai (1), Undefined (7)
  • Has relationships with 15 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 15 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 42 contractors in 24 bidding packages, won 14 packages, lost 6 packages, 3 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 15 contractors in 16 bidding packages, won 14 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second