Công ty TNHH NT Thuận Thành

Found: 00:38 23/06/2021
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00019556
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Khu Hương Trầm, thành phố Việt Trì, Province Phú Thọ
Representative
Nguyễn Xuân Nguyên  
Position
Chủ tịch HĐTV kiêm Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
2600961640
Certification date
09/06/2016
Granting agencies
Sở kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
PHT-00019556
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
03/01/2030
3
PHT-00019556
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
đường bộ
III
03/01/2030
4
PHT-00019556
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Nông nghiệp và Phát triển nông thôn
III
03/01/2030
5
PHT-00019556
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
03/01/2030
6
PHT-00019556
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
03/01/2030
7
PHT-00019556
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp
nhẹ
III
03/01/2030
8
PHT-00019556
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
đường bộ
III
03/01/2030
9
PHT-00019556
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Nông nghiệp và Phát triển nông thôn
III
03/01/2030
10
PHT-00019556
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
03/01/2030
11
PHT-00019556
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
đường bộ
III
03/01/2030
12
PHT-00019556
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Nông nghiệp và Phát triển nông thôn
III
03/01/2030

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors CÔNG TY TNHH NT THUẬN THÀNH are as follows:

  • Participated in 48 bidding packages, of which 45 were won, 3 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 30.33% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.22% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Thọ (29), Lào Cai (2), Lai Châu (1), Tuyên Quang (1), Undefined (15)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Thọ (16), Vĩnh Phúc (8), Yên Bái (2), Lai Châu (1), Hà Giang (1), Undefined (20)
  • Has relationships with 13 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 15 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 11 contractors in 10 bidding packages, won 7 packages, lost 3 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 6 contractors in 4 bidding packages, won 4 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second