CÔNG TY TNHH TRI ÂN VIỆT

Found: 11:50 31/03/2022
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00062491
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
số nhà 34, phố Thành Trung, thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, City Hà Nội, Việt Nam
Representative
Đoàn Văn Đức  
Position
Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0109838174
Certification date
30/11/2021
Granting agencies
Sở kế hoạch đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HAN-00062491
Khảo sát xây dựng
Khảo sát XD/Địa chất
III
29/03/2032
2
HAN-00062491
Khảo sát xây dựng
Khảo sát XD/Địa hình
III
29/03/2032
3
HAN-00062491
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
29/03/2032
4
HAN-00062491
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
29/03/2032
5
HAN-00062491
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
29/03/2032
6
HAN-00062491
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
29/03/2032
7
HAN-00062491
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
Cầu, đường bộ
III
29/03/2032

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors TRI AN VIET COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:

  • Participated in 0 bidding packages.
  • Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This construction organization is also the Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity TRI AN VIET COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 0 project with total 0 bidding packages.
  • Invitation for bids 0 package (with 0 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
  • Results announced of 0 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • Yes 0 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second