CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN SÁNG TẠO

Found: 14:10 01/10/2022
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00001249
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
66/19-66/21 Phan Sào Nam, Phường 11, Quận Tân Bình, City TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Representative
Nguyễn Thị Phương Khanh  
Position
Chủ tịch hội đồng thành viên
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0301484347
Certification date
26/09/1998
Granting agencies
Sở Kế Hoạch và Đầu tư Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
BXD-00001249
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
I
13/07/2022
2
HCM-00001249
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Thiết kế xây dựng (kiến trúc; kết cấu; điện; cấp - thoát nước) công trình dân dụng
II
14/03/2032
3
HCM-00001249
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Thiết kế xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật
trừ xử lý chất thải
III
14/03/2032
4
HCM-00001249
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Thiết kế xây dựng công trình giao thông
đường bộ
III
14/03/2032
5
HCM-00001249
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình dân dụng
III
14/03/2032
6
HCM-00001249
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng
Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình dân dụng
II
14/03/2032
7
HCM-00001249
Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình
Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng
II
14/03/2032
8
HCM-00001249
Giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị công trình
Tư vấn giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị (điện) vào công trình dân dụng
II
14/03/2032
9
BXD-00001249
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Thiết kế xây dựng công trình Dân dụng
I
30/05/2032

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors SANG TAO CONSULTING CO.,LTD are as follows:

  • Participated in 250 bidding packages, of which 243 were won, 7 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 59.9% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.66% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (106), Đồng Nai (6), Undefined (138)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (90), Bình Phước (5), Undefined (155)
  • Has relationships with 35 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 40 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 19 contractors in 16 bidding packages, won 9 packages, lost 7 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 4 contractors in 5 bidding packages, won 5 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 99 bidding packages with 20 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This construction organization is also the Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity SANG TAO CONSULTING CO.,LTD are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 5 project with total 21 bidding packages.
  • Invitation for bids 2 package (with 2 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
  • Results announced of 0 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • Yes 0 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second