Công ty TNHH tư vấn Thanh Hoa

Found: 00:33 22/06/2021
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00002702
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Số 11, Tôn Thất Tùng, thị trấn Di Linh, huyện Di Linh, Province Lâm Đồng
Representative
Nguyễn Như Phong  
Position
Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
5801254809
Certification date
31/05/2017
Granting agencies
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Lâm Đồng

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
LAD-00002702
Thi công xây dựng công trình
hạ tầng kỹ thuật
cấp, thoát nước
III
29/10/2029
3
LAD-00002702
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp
nhà xưởng
III
31/10/2022
4
LAD-00002702
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
31/10/2022
5
LAD-00002702
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng
Dân dụng
II
01/08/2022
6
LAD-00002702
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng
Giao thông
Đường bộ
II
01/08/2022
7
LAD-00002702
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
Đường bộ
III
01/08/2022
This construction organization is also the Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn Thanh Hoa are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 5 project with total 10 bidding packages.
  • Invitation for bids 5 package (with 5 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
  • Results announced of 3 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • Yes 0 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second