CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NHẬT VĂN

Found: 23:37 05/09/2024
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00069413
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Số 48 Hồ Thị Kỷ, khóm 6, phường 1, thành phố Cà Mau, Province Cà Mau
Representative
CỔ THANH NHỰT  
Position
Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
2001361845
Certification date
31/05/2022
Granting agencies
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Cà Mau

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
CAM-00069413
Khảo sát xây dựng
Khảo sát địa hình
III
20/12/2032
2
CAM-00069413
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng, Công nghiệp (phần xây dựng), Giao thông (đường bộ, cầu đường bộ), Thủy lợi, Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (Cấp, thoát nước)
III
20/12/2032
3
CAM-00069413
Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng, Công nghiệp (phần xây dựng), Giao thông (đường bộ, cầu đường bộ), Thủy lợi, Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (Cấp, thoát nước)
III
20/12/2032
4
CAM-00069413
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng, Công nghiệp (phần xây dựng), Giao thông (đường bộ, cầu đường bộ), Thủy lợi, Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (Cấp, thoát nước)
III
20/12/2032

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NHẬT VĂN are as follows:

  • Participated in 13 bidding packages, of which 12 were won, 0 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 18.39% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.92% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Cà Mau (13)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Cà Mau (2), Bạc Liêu (1), Undefined (10)
  • Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 2 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 3 bidding packages with 3 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second