CÔNG TY TNHH XD GIAO THÔNG TÙNG ĐẠT

Found: 21:43 05/09/2024
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00002531
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Số 7 Đường số 15, phường Linh Tây, thành phố Thủ Đức, City TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Representative
Hồ Sĩ Trung  
Position
Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0302947679
Certification date
13/05/2003
Granting agencies
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HCM-00002531
Khảo sát xây dựng
Khảo sát địa hình
II
06/07/2032
2
HCM-00002531
Khảo sát xây dựng
Khảo sát địa chất công trình
II
06/07/2032
3
HCM-00002531
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng
II
06/07/2032
4
HCM-00002531
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật
thoát nước
II
06/07/2032
5
HCM-00002531
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình giao thông
đường bộ; cầu
II
06/07/2032
6
HCM-00002531
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn
thủy lợi
II
06/07/2032
7
HCM-00002531
Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình
Dân dụng
II
06/07/2032
8
HCM-00002531
Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
thoát nước
II
06/07/2032
9
HCM-00002531
Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình
Giao thông
đường bộ; cầu
II
06/07/2032

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG-GIAO THÔNG TÙNG ĐẠT are as follows:

  • Participated in 183 bidding packages, of which 117 were won, 59 were lost, 4 are pending results, and 3 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 68.94% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.18% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (107), Vĩnh Long (10), Cà Mau (3), Đồng Tháp (2), Đồng Nai (2), Lâm Đồng (2), Đắk Lắk (1), Tây Ninh (1), Undefined (55)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (92), Bến Tre (10), Bạc Liêu (3), Đồng Nai (2), Đồng Tháp (1), Phú Yên (1), Bình Thuận (1), Tiền Giang (1), Bình Dương (1), Undefined (71)
  • Has relationships with 62 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 49 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 139 contractors in 88 bidding packages, won 25 packages, lost 58 packages, 2 are pending results, and 3 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 27 contractors in 39 bidding packages, won 27 packages, lost 10 packages, 0 are pending results, and 2 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second