TỔNG CÔNG TY XÂY DỰNG LŨNG LÔ

Found: 21:43 05/09/2024
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00002363
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Số 162 Trường Chinh, phường Khương Thượng, quận Đống Đa, City Hà Nội
Representative
Tăng Văn Chi  
Position
Tổng Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0100779189
Certification date
07/04/2010
Granting agencies
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
BXD-00002363
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông (đường thủy nội địa, hàng hải, hầm, đường bộ)
I
24/05/2032
2
BXD-00002363
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp (năng lượng)
I
24/05/2032
3
BXD-00002363
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Thi công xây dựng công trình phục vụ Nông nghiệp và PTNT (Thủy lợi)
I
24/05/2032
4
BXD-00002363
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
I
24/05/2032

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors LUNG LO CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION are as follows:

The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This construction organization is also the Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity Lung Lo Contruction Company are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 0 project with total 0 bidding packages.
  • Invitation for bids 0 package (with 0 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
  • Results announced of 0 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • Yes 0 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second