Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
| No. | Number of certificates | Category | Extended category | Rank | Expired date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HAN-00000098 |
Thi công xây dựng công trình |
Dân dụng |
III |
26/07/2029 |
3 |
HAN-00000098 |
Thi công xây dựng công trình |
Công nghiệp vật liệu xây dựng |
III |
26/07/2029 |
4 |
HAN-00000098 |
Thi công xây dựng công trình |
Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ |
III |
26/07/2029 |
5 |
HAN-00000098 |
Thi công xây dựng công trình |
NTT&PTNN |
III |
26/07/2029 |
6 |
HAN-00000098 |
Thi công xây dựng công trình |
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật |
III |
26/07/2029 |
7 |
HAN-00000098 |
Thi công xây dựng công trình |
Lắp đặt thiết bị công trình |
III |
26/07/2029 |
8 |
HAN-00000098 |
Thi công xây dựng công trình |
Giao thông Cảng - đường thủy |
III |
23/09/2029 |
9 |
HAN-00000098 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật |
II |
10/12/2029 |
10 |
HAN-00000098 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật |
II |
10/12/2029 |
11 |
BXD-00000098 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Thiết kế xây dựng công trình Nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn |
I |
29/01/2029 |
12 |
BXD-00000098 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
Nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn |
I |
05/01/2022 |
13 |
BXD-00000098 |
Khảo sát xây dựng |
I |
05/01/2022 |
|
14 |
BXD-00000098 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Công nghiệp (năng lượng, Nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn (thủy lợi) |
I |
05/01/2022 |
15 |
BXD-00000098 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Dân dụng, Giao thông, Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (trừ công trình xử lý chất thải rắn) |
III |
05/01/2022 |
16 |
BXD-00000098 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
Nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn (thủy lợi) |
I |
05/01/2022 |
17 |
BXD-00000098 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
Giao thông (hàng hải) |
I |
05/01/2022 |
18 |
BXD-00000098 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
Dân dụng, Công nghiệp, Hạ tầng kỹ thuật |
III |
05/01/2022 |
19 |
HAP-00000098 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; cầu. |
II |
28/01/2031 |
20 |
HAP-00000098 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: công nghiệp (nhẹ); đường bộ. |
III |
28/01/2031 |
21 |
HAP-00000098 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình đường bộ. |
III |
28/01/2031 |
22 |
HAP-00000098 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng (lắp đặt thiết bị) công trình: dân dụng; công nghiệp (nhẹ). |
III |
28/01/2031 |
This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors INSTITUTE OF CIVIL ENGINEERING are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 450 bidding packages, of which 392 were won, 47 were lost, 7 are pending results, and 4 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 27.65% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.3% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (119), Ninh Bình (34), Bắc Ninh (33), Hưng Yên (25), Phú Thọ (22), Hải Phòng (22), Quảng Ninh (21), Lâm Đồng (20), Gia Lai (14), Thái Nguyên (14), Thanh Hoá (14), Khánh Hòa (13), Lào Cai (10), Nghệ An (9), Đà Nẵng (7), Tây Ninh (6), Cà Mau (6), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (6), Quảng Trị (5), Tuyên Quang (5), Quảng Ngãi (5), An Giang (4), Đắk Lắk (4), Lạng Sơn (4), Đồng Nai (3), Hà Tĩnh (2), Cao Bằng (2), Sơn La (2), Huế (2), Điện Biên (1), Undefined (31)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (119), Quảng Ninh (21), Bắc Ninh (18), Thanh Hoá (14), Hà Nam (12), Hưng Yên (11), Khánh Hòa (10), Phú Thọ (9), Hải Phòng (9), Nghệ An (9), Lâm Đồng (8), Ninh Bình (8), Hòa Bình (7), Bình Định (7), Bắc Giang (7), Gia Lai (7), Long An (6), Thái Nguyên (6), Quảng Bình (5), Bạc Liêu (5), Hải Dương (5), Đắk Nông (5), Đắk Lắk (4), Lạng Sơn (4), Quảng Ngãi (4), Quảng Nam (4), Lào Cai (4), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (4), Kiên Giang (3), Bình Phước (3), Hà Giang (3), Bình Thuận (3), Hà Tĩnh (2), Vĩnh Phúc (2), Bắc Kạn (2), Cao Bằng (2), Sơn La (2), Thái Bình (2), Huế (2), Yên Bái (2), Nam Định (2), Kon Tum (1), Ninh Thuận (1), Điện Biên (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Undefined (97)
- Has relationships with 127 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 174 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 160 contractors in 136 bidding packages, won 80 packages, lost 47 packages, 5 are pending results, and 4 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 97 contractors in 98 bidding packages, won 86 packages, lost 10 packages, 1 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 24 bidding packages with 14 roles.
blockquote>
- Published contractor selection plan of 2 project with total 2 bidding packages.
- Invitation for bids 1 package (with 1 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
- Results announced of 2 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
- Yes 1 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .